The Old School House B&B

Home Page

Book a B&B Ireland


The Old School House in Ballinskelligs, Kerry would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Suggestions

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182

Discover the United States - Stay in a USA B&B

Book a B&B - B&B UK - B&B England - B&B USA