The Old School House B&B

Home Page

Book a B&B Ireland


Thank you for visiting The Old School House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 00868433946
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477251
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 0894835666
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324

Visting Scotland - Book via Scotland B&B

Book a B&B - B&B UK - B&B England - B&B USA