The Old School House B&B

Home Page

Book a B&B Ireland


We hope you enjoyed your stay at The Old School House in Ballinskelligs, County Kerry. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182

Traveling to Kerry - Check out Ring of Kerry

Book a B&B - B&B Blue Circle Club Ireland - Ireland B&B - Ireland B&B Owners - B&B Ireland